The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 153 registered sites, with 566 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World115103312305185125415718822561422330109.93
22MSXBlog6734801646341041211025498809295451161.61
33Un Mundo de Retro Juegos6725172985631406172343135065272849.51
44MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone3731838415759442324137234522539543.47
56MSX Village2529389618553582658794907693818128.54
610MSX Resources2343435682676108111473326340021.57
77SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system17815116417654428412949432804507985.21
88blueMSX on MSX blue174231880915423930342822366992250105.20
912CheatMSX.com144651571712237804811946624409311.39
1011MSX JAPAN13110354912001462587777533.39
115MSXPró - The Hardware Page121871713048514511474201196653545436.06
129sharksym's MSX World12160496282280522418356708228424.83
1318MSX Image Hosting1114720467510221220807103420.12
1413MSX Web Game9028913752208724330175913.83
1535Comunidad MSX8755742326723022345036286515.72
1627TSX Files Repository8041953221749842077510.86
1757MSX Basic Games716215144619391813277534829.41
1814blueMSX617421699595012821919676302385449115.66
1915Raymond's MSX Pagina61751114818966142321384811523816.19
2030MarMSX Develop699313369414560882920754065.40
2119MSXDEV Team51812681111164692890720159819538829.66
2248The MSX Repository51115105162787952824783.85
2343UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX4138185017671303816067337545412.35
2423MSX Calamar4116872161977827231753582294818.18
2521Ericb59 Undiscovered cave41823017417017728624248811.50
2624MSX Rating325731950177629909691939542316.95
2720Electric Adventures3851278718528662335142415.51
2816msxrevival364229260226148741638333512.49
2931Univers MSX32101139156049881620484.30
3032MSX Solutions3204299151293931585397954499.91
3138MSX Snatcher Translation Project3161169357007573606454546.61
3258HWADO SOFTWARE31510581593191005742042.39
3359HWADO SOFTWARE - JAVA MSX Emulator31500491517201011142042.41
3453Meits' simplistic hide out3112244128375737027562.67
3534MSX Hobby39041002237471251534873.59
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog161.6367
2www.file-hunter.com139.390
3MSX Village128.5725
4blueMSX115.686
5MSX Games World109.93115
6blueMSX on MSX blue105.2417
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system85.2317
8MSX Zone67.750
9Passion MSX62.690
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos49.5067

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog18995867
2MSX Zone1703030
3blueMSX1702156
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13764417
5MSX Village12654525
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone8006637
9MSX Games World51187115
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling500440

#New SitesDaysToday
1UP-Soft750
2MSX 2 BOX3952
3MSXALL Portal3950
4MSX Recource Center7660
5MSX JAPAN77413
6TSX Files Repository7748
7Pulsa Una Tecla7740
8Paradise of MSX7740
9MSX Image Hosting103311
10www.file-hunter.com10960
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #208617 since 10/02/2006