The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it? |  News |  Join |  Top List |  Top List 2
Retrieve ID |  Update Info |  Your Code |  Support

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 166 registered sites, with 687 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11Un Mundo de Retro Juegos150100720738583140617426615740754827118.93
22MSXBlog78359118408458413110269713537257550179.30
35MSX Village3929511085314026426730386401665917108.19
46SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system31828123998878538412949537444717874.87
53MSX Image Hosting3111192518210330457662776313320.04
64MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone303271555166274479254523483303749464.49
716The Retro Hacker270190795283612942644136931.15
88MSX Games World23221215785397150116171633824364794429550.12
911MarMSX Develop2399718994391614737153110724750514.75
1010blueMSX on MSX blue214231953229548803045282291478434967.02
1114PJW48 MSX Emulator200231140384300617716.98
1212Associazione MSX Italia17126867581113611506698315.33
1313Electric Adventures158756255247087482795718163409.02
1415MSXALL Portal15559176135230637931225249512.52
157Recuerdos de 8 Bits141163433822071124731571308533613.36
1618MSXPró - The Hardware Page111872193983626411477201245848755332.55
1719MSX Basic Games1116220159731421813853755816.91
1817MSX JAPAN10112512591487414669656287424.24
1924CheatMSX.com94651972814131814511972907619211.77
2020sharksym's MSX World9160557323599589218376453438317.44
2139MSX Resources8471301120341717251576123729549922.50
2222Z80ST Site71631856381227718861805937067178.84
2331Ericb59 Undiscovered cave71833326061852854056345878.84
249MSX Barcelona706334192278369097119.72
2521Raymond's MSX Pagina617518176208331626213106484733714.51
2625MSX Rating52573195218820201296103902752213.81
2723MSX GOLD510081618051657015704767062547.62
2829Chicletes para o Cérebro50151342720202621554833194.68
2948MSX Hardware Pagina500028129831690439381.75
3030Knightmare Gold Project43819902330163872196423075538.50
3146MSX Viewer414348190418821075491.09
3228MOAI-TECH403427531413743657116.14
3337blueMSX3174216996107331371211967660808754887.55
3433MSX Solutions320461061719108751586098575488.08
3526TSX Files Repository30256217529803932736828749.52
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSX Games World550.2423
2MSXBlog179.3178
3Un Mundo de Retro Juegos118.92150
4MSX Village108.2039
5blueMSX87.563
6SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system74.8831
7blueMSX on MSX blue67.0321
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone64.5030
9www.file-hunter.com48.320
10MSX Zone47.020

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog20748878
2blueMSX1745273
3MSX Zone1703440
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system14903231
5MSX Village14004339
6Passion MSX950820
7MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone9316330
8MSX Posse902390
9MSX Games World7422323
10CheatMSX.com531239

#New SitesDaysToday
1PJW48 MSX Emulator17620
2MSX Land2530
3Retromsx3733
4MSX Barcelona7107
5MOAI-TECH7104
6MSX Freeware Distribution - Garden.7100
7Associazione MSX Italia98217
8MoltSXalats11300
9smart duck12961
10The Retro Hacker136827
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #252186 since 10/02/2006