The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 160 registered sites, with 1582 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World774214013485185125415711633822787583551641.72
22MSXBlog462353317590455412110269711898066672178.33
33Un Mundo de Retro Juegos773011904856314061722661348922394988.36
44MSX Village4429391012812606326730385817875039115.46
55MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone313231239161214425254523444426661667.17
67MarMSX Develop249952744537811473215379526662712.00
78The Retro Hacker2301019518561241118549122.78
86SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13816118318585531412949488537630077.55
912MSX Image Hosting131104349153326421240076225517.77
109blueMSX on MSX blue114231927179245403034282269813347177.73
1115MSX JAPAN1011191021856114652379199626.24
1211blueMSX817421699510512397281967649258667097.34
1321Electric Adventures8852868181687392793902154627.14
1432Knightmare Gold Project73819902236157262196134566759.19
1534TSX Files Repository70143812656513181916619969.60
1610MSXPró - The Hardware Page61871983667572411474201226453667533.93
1716Z80ST Site51631356321173115651195281958399.05
1840msxrevival564333322332018749380455610.84
1913MSX Web Game5014284238323017047864298016.06
2017CheatMSX.com44651672663347806711963827531412.01
2118Raymond's MSX Pagina41751515820054154621396994645915.02
2220MSX Calamar3116942502979845231767213416916.12
2329MSX Laboratory3393199254614152202976125594312.81
2430Ericb59 Undiscovered cave31823223801266773651337099.84
2514MSXALL Portal34298962727224816174161710.00
2649Ghosts'n Goblins for MSX Project3341012442331871604959452.70
2724MSX Rating2257319521842615389699166664414.93
2827MSXDEV Team21812681111171473427720167345660925.32
2925sharksym's MSX World2160557323062555118370797350520.20
3062The MSX Files215810496317238297715099090667514.84
3136MSX Sampa213481993900602105366713.16
3245The MSX Repository2113813523551681253736993.39
3337Chicletes para o Cérebro20131225914352621165624414.78
3423Associazione MSX Italia2006712735126110512.01
3560www.file-hunter.com138334432604651890154055231866.46
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSX Games World641.69774
2MSXBlog178.29462
3MSX Village115.4744
4blueMSX97.358
5Un Mundo de Retro Juegos88.3677
6blueMSX on MSX blue77.7511
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system77.5613
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone67.1831
9www.file-hunter.com66.491
10MSX Zone53.920

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog200002462
2blueMSX1728588
3MSX Zone1703090
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system14311013
5MSX Village13348144
6Passion MSX950190
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone8843931
9MSX Games World69843774
10CheatMSX.com513934

#New SitesDaysToday
1Associazione MSX Italia1042
2MoltSXalats2520
3smart duck4180
4The Retro Hacker49023
5Behavioral phenotyping - Spectravideo files7460
6MSX ETC BR9690
7msxmakers.com9690
8UP-Soft12960
9MSXALL Portal16163
10MSX 2 BOX16160
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #231976 since 10/02/2006