The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 153 registered sites, with 398 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World72110012585185125415718822718222425112.09
23MSXBlog4534951654341041211025498919415546160.83
32Un Mundo de Retro Juegos4126281385631406172356146936282352.05
47MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2531846115776442424137238802549043.50
55MSX Village2329389684582582658794946543913126.41
64MSXPró - The Hardware Page171871743118516711474201199097554935.88
76SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system15815116557726437412949435684517484.21
815MSX Web Game14039714592228725865185413.95
911MSX Image Hosting1315923472610421223149112920.50
109blueMSX on MSX blue114231887998424430342822394062345102.09
1123sharksym's MSX World9160496482355522418358322237924.52
128MSX JAPAN9110461215101462827287032.50
1310MSX Resources843455992738108111475256349521.53
1414blueMSX617421699596113661919676317455544113.95
1520MSX Snatcher Translation Project6161169787056573667255496.61
1613CheatMSX.com54651672072295804811948569418811.60
1716Raymond's MSX Pagina51751114919052143121385752533316.08
1846UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX51401952177153082234270727554912.75
1917MSX Calamar5116882162057828631754558304317.93
2019TSX Files Repository5062061023069948387010.90
2137MarMSX Develop499313370814635882961055015.38
2251The MSX Repository41115107169787979825733.81
2321MSX Rating3257319501780810389692507551816.76
2447Knightmare Gold Project338198920451487921956768554910.23
2548MSX Solutions3204299152094621585430255449.79
2626Ericb59 Undiscovered cave31823018037347729410258311.39
2762Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro30013965629376313152.86
2843Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling21740692185582510722650048615.45
2967Z80ST-Software21631056261088913971194373647139.28
3024MSX GOLD210071114771507315704033142509.49
3112MSX.bas298113563608165778389996553916.25
3218Comunidad MSX2755742367728322345644296015.42
3331msxrevival264229266626458742447343012.38
3425MSX Laboratory2392196227913323202970851481714.71
3529MyMSX22372637619991511531225785.94
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog160.8545
2www.file-hunter.com128.331
3MSX Village126.4423
4blueMSX113.976
5MSX Games World112.1172
6blueMSX on MSX blue102.1311
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system84.2215
8MSX Zone66.430
9Passion MSX61.620
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos52.0541

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog19083845
2blueMSX1704276
3MSX Zone1703030
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13806215
5MSX Village12718923
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone8075225
9MSX Games World5248372
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling500942

#New SitesDaysToday
1UP-Soft1700
2MSXALL Portal4902
3MSX 2 BOX4901
4MSX Recource Center8610
5MSX JAPAN8699
6TSX Files Repository8695
7Pulsa Una Tecla8690
8Paradise of MSX8690
9MSX Image Hosting112813
10www.file-hunter.com11911
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #210330 since 10/02/2006