The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 152 registered sites, with 860 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World15179211455185125415713002071272004103.36
23MSXBlog14934121620541041211025498385585125163.62
32blueMSX on MSX blue844191765733421430342822235481924116.19
44MSX Village4529389473377532658794801173492137.49
55MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone4231821215623440923137222488506943.89
66MSXPró - The Hardware Page341871032837509811474201187511512836.57
79MSX JAPAN27033355590741632844936.37
87SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system25812115277458415412949421087475388.59
912MSX Resources2443234552484108011466334307421.58
1014msxrevival1764220231025908737905300912.60
1116CheatMSX.com16465870582031804811940341376710.71
1210sharksym's MSX World15160375402056522218350498195825.79
1311MSX Image Hosting141191234621002121377470819.45
148blueMSX1317421699287110391819676245015123121.90
1522Raymond's MSX Pagina131751014718708135721381802491216.65
1626MSX Web Game13017710841986520057143314.00
1718MSX.bas998113523280164918385984511816.80
1817MSX Rating825731950175448829689491509717.56
1915MSXDEV Team81812671107162102829720156781506230.97
2029MSX Calamar7116872101728820231750585262219.29
2113Electric Adventures7850206208464662015339155.15
2219Ericb59 Undiscovered cave71813014956247725470216211.78
2336Fabf MSX page71315701166113752519323.89
2424Comunidad MSX6755732165706822342732253916.83
2530Knightmare Gold Project638198919881454921955027512810.73
2634MyMSX26372627316901511311521576.08
2735HispaMSX6173245971828291544636451049.08
2837MSX Eggerland611031511560451030120075.13
2945The MSX Files515810496317211197115096465512818.81
3027UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX5138184917564282716065527512812.78
3131MSX Solutions52042991490913215852814512310.31
3257MSX Snatcher Translation Project5161168576780573438451286.71
3350MSX Spain512101227018831161500226645.63
3420TSX Files Repository5011231511949530944911.82
3521Un Mundo de Retro Juegos424253685630816107248118529240249.35
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com197.602
2MSXBlog163.62149
3MSX Village137.5245
4blueMSX121.9213
5blueMSX on MSX blue116.2184
6MSX Games World103.33151
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system88.6125
8MSX Zone72.740
9Passion MSX66.680
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos49.364

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog186806149
2MSX Zone1703020
3blueMSX16938813
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13587425
5MSX Village12467145
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7811742
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling498792
10Z80ST-Software482490

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSXALL Portal691
2MSX 2 BOX690
3MSX Recource Center4400
4MSX JAPAN44827
5TSX Files Repository4485
6Paradise of MSX4480
7Pulsa Una Tecla4480
8MSX Image Hosting70714
9www.file-hunter.com7702
10Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro8932
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #201804 since 10/02/2006