The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 152 registered sites, with 486 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World8096612195185125415718822445202252108.58
22MSXBlog7734761638941041211025498716395373162.23
33Un Mundo de Retro Juegos3624765585631406172343127703265048.19
44MSX Village2929389580513582658794879393740130.46
56MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2231834215725442124137231594531743.56
69MSXPró - The Hardware Page201871643004511811474201194662537636.21
78blueMSX on MSX blue194231878856422230342822346662172108.04
85SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system18812116067616426412949429005500185.78
915CheatMSX.com154651271352198804811944924401511.19
107MSX JAPAN151995068901462395469734.37
1113blueMSX1017421699594912061819676291085371117.13
1211sharksym's MSX World10160456022232522418354964220624.92
1310MSX Resources1043415412628108011471707332221.59
1417TSX Files Repository9041948618649779269711.18
1512MSX Web Game9028513052168723231168113.82
1620Raymond's MSX Pagina61751114818907140421384081516016.29
1714MSX Image Hosting61321736431022121842595619.27
1837MSX Rating525731950177139619691369534517.09
1919MSXDEV Team51812681111164132869720159212531029.98
2029MSX Calamar5116872161919825231752907287018.43
2123MSX.bas598113563482165338388406536616.48
2218msxrevival564229254125988740946325712.57
2327MyMSX25372633318711511439524055.99
2422UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX4138185017643298916066901537612.44
2526MSX GOLD410071114151496815703937140779.66
2638MSX Laboratory4391196224213194202969892464415.05
2732HispaMSX4173246073429971544718053528.82
2841MSX Basic Games416215144018771813247034049.54
2955Repro Factory490076152333901424103.74
3016Electric Adventures3851258178507662265041635.44
3121Ericb59 Undiscovered cave31823016886767727964241011.60
3244MSX Hobby3904942177471223034093.59
3333Chicletes para o Cérebro30002352514301811422.64
3434MarMSX Develop29939367414512882870253285.39
3524Comunidad MSX2755742287719122344484278715.96
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog162.2477
2www.file-hunter.com149.870
3MSX Village130.4929
4blueMSX117.1510
5MSX Games World108.5980
6blueMSX on MSX blue108.0819
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system85.8018
8MSX Zone68.880
9Passion MSX63.610
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos48.1936

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog18930277
2MSX Zone1703030
3blueMSX17005810
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13716018
5MSX Village12608129
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7959022
9MSX Games World5002780
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling500010

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX 2 BOX3171
2MSXALL Portal3170
3MSX Recource Center6880
4MSX JAPAN69615
5TSX Files Repository6969
6Pulsa Una Tecla6960
7Paradise of MSX6960
8MSX Image Hosting9556
9www.file-hunter.com10180
10Chicletes para o Cérebro11413
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #207217 since 10/02/2006