The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 153 registered sites, with 1053 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
14Un Mundo de Retro Juegos32024768185631406172343129642267648.45
21MSX Games World14598812235185125415718822484802278109.08
32MSXBlog11534771641441041211025498748585399162.04
45SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system43815116197624428412949430887502785.71
512MSXPró - The Hardware Page351871683021512311474201195359540236.16
66MSX Village2829389594525582658794888813766129.81
78MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2831835015741442324137232410534343.50
83MSX Image Hosting271371846531022121915798219.51
910CheatMSX.com204651271432216804811945417404111.24
109blueMSX on MSX blue204231878879422530342822353582198107.08
117MSX JAPAN1811015289101462467772334.13
1211MSX Resources1743415462649108011472177334821.56
1315blueMSX1417421699595012311819676295255397116.64
1422Electric Adventures13851258368514662286941895.46
1518msxrevival1364229256526008741221328312.56
1625MSX Rating1225731950177299719691572537117.05
1716Ericb59 Undiscovered cave121823017036877728173243611.57
1827Raymond's MSX Pagina111751114818929140821384319518616.26
1919MSX Web Game11028713292168723626170713.84
2013sharksym's MSX World10160476062252522418355480223224.86
2114MSX.bas998113563504165378388652539216.44
2231MarMSX Develop89939367814532882881153545.38
2329Comunidad MSX8755742302720222344654281315.87
2451MSX Hobby8904962197471232834353.59
2521UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX7138185017650300816067035540212.41
2649MyMSX27372634018901511454924315.98
2736MSXDEV Team61812681111164312877720159408533629.87
2837MSX Calamar6116872161934826331753095289618.33
2923MSX Laboratory5392196224913212202970134467015.02
3017TSX Files Repository5041950619249802272311.10
3143Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro50002454614309811682.65
3247MSX Walkthroughs442025516036661833848493.78
3334MSX Basic Games416215144218981813256334309.49
3426MSX Spain412101327920521161578429385.37
3588MSX Eggerland411031661761451121322814.92
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog162.05115
2www.file-hunter.com146.163
3MSX Village129.8428
4blueMSX116.6614
5MSX Games World109.06145
6blueMSX on MSX blue107.1220
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system85.7243
8MSX Zone68.500
9Passion MSX63.300
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos48.34320

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog189518115
2MSX Zone1703030
3blueMSX17011214
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13734843
5MSX Village12624128
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7972228
9MSX Games World50411145
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling500101

#New SitesDaysToday
1UP-Soft232
2MSX 2 BOX3431
3MSXALL Portal3430
4MSX Recource Center7140
5MSX JAPAN72218
6TSX Files Repository7225
7Pulsa Una Tecla7220
8Paradise of MSX7220
9MSX Image Hosting98127
10www.file-hunter.com10443
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #207711 since 10/02/2006