The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 156 registered sites, with 625 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World126144913055185125415718823404942820120.74
22MSXBlog8535191691441141211025499317315941156.83
33Un Mundo de Retro Juegos70278119385631406172372187948321858.41
47MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone5132170815922442424241255411588543.40
54MarMSX Develop389918775375714732904268458967.24
66MSX Village2829389825835602658795081964308117.97
75MSX Resources2543607882930108111484010389021.60
88SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system22816117507998465412949449780556980.76
911MSXPró - The Hardware Page181871883342532511474201207951594434.99
109blueMSX on MSX blue154231913130343093034282249768274091.16
1114MSX JAPAN121118840304114637336126529.51
1221MSX Image Hosting11181304101312121230098152419.75
1319CheatMSX.com104651672492647805011954541458311.90
1434Raymond's MSX Pagina91751115119406147121389409572815.61
1512MSX Web Game906125181623010731676224914.08
1610sharksym's MSX World7160526802709523118363835277423.01
1732Chicletes para o Cérebro700110693829548017103.20
1813blueMSX5174216995101617022419676376455939107.37
1937Comunidad MSX5755742518752122347767335514.24
2052Ericb59 Undiscovered cave51823220328937732190297810.81
2115MSXDEV Team41812681111168103039720163428587827.80
2217Z80ST Site41631256281108614811194601551089.01
2320Amusement Factory41198171157094811255686159449.57
2416MSX GOLD410071116211531515704233346459.11
2518msxrevival464331283828598744816382511.72
2626TSX Files Repository40728842378691257812659.94
2733MSX Rating3257319521805411829695046591316.07
2841MSX.bas398113573672168378391426593415.41
2927Electric Adventures38514112448632662784447315.89
3038HispaMSX3173246176233461544864059208.22
3146www.file-hunter.com238334431583241890153763158796.89
3235MSX Calamar2116892222356837531758164343816.92
3340Recuerdos de 8 Bits211603302086102398161377372716.47
3428Knightmare Gold Project23819892110151702195835659449.82
3584MSX Legend22363085625841422791042236.61
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog156.8485
2MSX Games World120.74126
3MSX Village117.9928
4blueMSX107.385
5www.file-hunter.com96.952
6blueMSX on MSX blue91.1815
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system80.7822
8MSX Zone61.430
9Un Mundo de Retro Juegos58.4070
10Passion MSX57.520

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog19419485
2blueMSX1713245
3MSX Zone1703080
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13998222
5MSX Village12933328
6Passion MSX950070
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone8336051
9MSX Games World58443126
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling503320

#New SitesDaysToday
1Behavioral phenotyping - Spectravideo files150
2MSX ETC BR2380
3msxmakers.com2380
4UP-Soft5651
5MSXALL Portal8851
6MSX 2 BOX8850
7MSX Recource Center12560
8MSX JAPAN126412
9TSX Files Repository12644
10Paradise of MSX12640
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #217645 since 10/02/2006