The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 152 registered sites, with 242 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World4391511905185125415718822334762172107.49
22MSXBlog3434511633441041211025498608015293162.63
33Un Mundo de Retro Juegos1624357985631406172285122152257047.53
46MSX Village1429389541474562658794853523660132.61
54MSX JAPAN141834587301462172661735.21
611MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone1131832015673441524137229195523743.76
77SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system10812115857562421412949426623492186.69
85blueMSX on MSX blue94231856801421930342822323342092111.06
910sharksym's MSX World9160435902168522218353671212625.25
1012MSX Calamar8116872141852824131752148279018.69
1113MSX Resources843385262566108011470111324221.63
128blueMSX717421699593011451819676276935291118.63
1318msxrevival664229246325968740048317712.61
1417CheatMSX.com54651171152139804811943512393511.06
1516MSX Image Hosting51221565931012121658587618.93
1631MSXDEV Team41812681111163512851720158567523030.32
1742MSX Laboratory4391196222713131202969537456415.24
1832Raymond's MSX Pagina31751014818853137921383421508016.42
1926Electric Adventures3851217518497662181540835.34
2024Comunidad MSX3755742253714622344003270716.26
219MSXPró - The Hardware Page21871442953510911474201192410529636.33
2251MarMSX Develop29939366214450882836052485.40
2327Ericb59 Undiscovered cave21823016336527727295233011.71
2490La SeKTa 280124629854797744021.81
2514TSX Files Repository2031642217449697161711.30
2621MSX Rating125731950176649309690834526517.25
2735UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX1138185017606294616066388529612.54
2822MSX.bas198113553415165218387631528616.58
2941MSX Maps (mirror)14111690617364753849252827.29
3033Knightmare Gold Project138198920211466921955798529610.54
3143MSX Legend12363084822271422674435757.48
3253Knightmare Saga11835126463221033920252827.42
3320MSX Snatcher Translation Project1161168966896573525352966.66
3444Fabf MSX page11315721217113775721003.69
3554MSX Spain112101227319871161544228325.45
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog162.6534
2www.file-hunter.com162.590
3MSX Village132.6414
4blueMSX118.667
5blueMSX on MSX blue111.119
6MSX Games World107.5243
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system86.7110
8MSX Zone70.080
9Passion MSX64.570
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos47.5416

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog18846234
2MSX Zone1703030
3blueMSX1698607
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13676610
5MSX Village12560914
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7919411
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling499540
10MSX Games World4897943

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX 2 BOX2370
2MSXALL Portal2370
3MSX Recource Center6080
4MSX JAPAN61614
5TSX Files Repository6162
6Pulsa Una Tecla6160
7Paradise of MSX6160
8MSX Image Hosting8755
9www.file-hunter.com9380
10Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro10611
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #205434 since 10/02/2006