The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 155 registered sites, with 507 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World121134312945185125415718823174892704117.41
22MSXBlog6535101680641141211025499177465825157.55
33Un Mundo de Retro Juegos57276107885631406172372175156310256.47
45MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2232164215871442424241250425576943.41
57MSX Village2029389796748592658795039794192120.22
64SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system19816117207915461412949445444545381.69
78MarMSX Develop19999451375714732903685557806.38
89MSX JAPAN161118774254014634652114930.16
917sharksym's MSX World12160496672609523018361894265823.29
106blueMSX on MSX blue114231910121542833034282246647262494.00
1110MSX Resources1143557082898108111480890377421.43
1219Z80ST Site101631256271098514711194493349929.00
1313MSXPró - The Hardware Page91871883299525111474201205508582835.26
1420MSX Calamar9116892182267835231757051332217.17
1515CheatMSX.com74651672442536804911952825446711.83
1618MSXDEV Team71812681111167362996720162676576228.23
1712MSX Web Game706111171323010729698213313.92
1811blueMSX6174216995100515982219676358685823109.20
1914MSX Image Hosting617729491711421228381140820.16
2016Raymond's MSX Pagina51751115119305145521388443561215.76
2124Electric Adventures58513911628599662688646155.83
2237MSX Laboratory5393198234713521202972363509614.20
2343MSX GOLD410071115731524715704173645299.22
2444msxrevival464230279027958744099370911.89
2526Ericb59 Undiscovered cave41823219688427731379286210.96
2663MsxDirect!3145172051392655788861042571010.69
2723UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX31401952178103253234272150582812.38
2854MSX Sampa313461513290601849158243.17
2949TSX Files Repository307277833256911779114910.25
3035Chicletes para o Cérebro30017886229494315943.10
3150MSX 2 BOX300053491115167701.97
3241Amusement Factory21198161154594011255632358289.66
3342Recuerdos de 8 Bits211603302075101478161053361116.91
3430MSX Legend22363085625251422774141076.75
3531Univers MSX22101159183049994424224.11
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog157.5765
2MSX Village120.2520
3MSX Games World117.41121
4blueMSX109.226
5www.file-hunter.com104.571
6blueMSX on MSX blue94.0311
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system81.7019
8MSX Zone62.820
9Passion MSX58.670
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos56.4757

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog19318665
2blueMSX1710706
3MSX Zone1703080
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13940219
5MSX Village12875120
6Passion MSX950060
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone8262822
9MSX Games World56659121
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling502590

#New SitesDaysToday
1msxmakers.com1220
2MSX ETC BR1220
3UP-Soft4491
4MSX 2 BOX7693
5MSXALL Portal7691
6MSX Recource Center11400
7MSX JAPAN114816
8TSX Files Repository11483
9Paradise of MSX11480
10Pulsa Una Tecla11480
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #215484 since 10/02/2006