The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 153 registered sites, with 331 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World69110312585185125415718822722922428112.15
23MSXBlog3434951654641041211025498921795549160.78
32Un Mundo de Retro Juegos3426281685631406172356147222282652.10
410blueMSX on MSX blue1642318871001424430342822394892348102.00
55MSX Village1529389687582582658794947703916126.35
69MSXPró - The Hardware Page141871743120516811474201199175555235.87
711MSX JAPAN13110461215401462833987332.46
816MSX Web Game12039714622228725912185713.95
94SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system11815116567728437412949435778517784.18
107MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone1131846315777442424137238906549343.49
1117blueMSX1017421699596113691919676317965547113.90
128MSX Resources843456022738108111475341349821.54
1312CheatMSX.com64651672082297804811948636419111.60
1419MSXDEV Team61812681111165452912720160706548629.29
1520Raymond's MSX Pagina51751114919055143121385777533616.08
1615MSX Calamar5116882162060828631754600304617.93
1721Electric Adventures5851279448553662417343395.57
1814MSX Image Hosting515923672710421223213113220.51
1925TSX Files Repository4062061323069950687310.89
2013sharksym's MSX World3160496482358522418358372238224.51
2118MarMSX Develop399313371114635882964755045.39
2232Comunidad MSX3755742368728522345661296315.41
2333Ericb59 Undiscovered cave31823018047367729431258611.38
2441Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro30014065829378013182.87
2524UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX21401952177173082234270739555212.74
2630Recuerdos de 8 Bits21160330203199358159985333517.99
276MSX.bas298113573609165788390052554216.25
2843msxrevival264229266726478742468343312.37
2936MSX Laboratory2392196227913326202970865482014.70
3052MSX Basic Games216215144920201813309635809.24
3146MSX Eggerland211031791872451175024314.83
3247MSX Hobby29041072311471288035853.59
3348MSX Cassettes!281206992404812379236286.56
3442MSX Hardware Pagina20001376031454719372.35
3526MSX Rating1257319501780910409692522552116.76
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1MSXBlog160.8034
2www.file-hunter.com128.010
3MSX Village126.3715
4blueMSX113.9210
5MSX Games World112.1669
6blueMSX on MSX blue102.0316
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system84.1911
8MSX Zone66.390
9Passion MSX61.590
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos52.1034

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog19086234
2blueMSX17043310
3MSX Zone1703030
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13807811
5MSX Village12721315
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone8077211
9MSX Games World5253169
10Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling500960

#New SitesDaysToday
1UP-Soft1731
2MSX 2 BOX4931
3MSXALL Portal4930
4MSX Recource Center8640
5MSX JAPAN87213
6TSX Files Repository8724
7Pulsa Una Tecla8720
8Paradise of MSX8720
9MSX Image Hosting11315
10www.file-hunter.com11940
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #210382 since 10/02/2006