The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 150 registered sites, with 275 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11www.file-hunter.com531593131800109185215491173.55
23MSXBlog4033721596840841211025497922144845163.51
32MSX Games World27780879518412541571300168645172497.82
44blueMSX on MSX blue244191487732421430342821962501644119.37
57MSX Village2329379253319532658794630763212144.17
66MSX JAPAN90131496060679316940.20
722MSX Calamar7116872031535812331747618234220.33
818TSX Files Repository700101401849246516914.59
99MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone631819415388438323137212287478944.33
105MSXPró - The Hardware Page51871012621503711474201179133484836.95
1116sharksym's MSX World5160375191802521818345802167827.30
1229MSX.bas598113493079164178383096483817.18
1312blueMSX41742169928288071419676196714843127.95
1415CheatMSX.com4465870151800804311935314348710.13
1513MSX Web Game401618301896515440115313.39
1636Chicletes para o Cérebro400051971412916142.10
1720Raymond's MSX Pagina31751014318516127521379108463217.08
1810MSX Information Network341101851218280345132680225914.47
1926MyMSX23372626414501511192218776.35
2027MSX Image Hosting30106627476149776342818.14
218SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system2811115097224389412949410096447391.68
2217MSX Rating225731947172948569686246481717.90
2321MSXDEV Team21812671107160282734720154214478232.25
2437Amusement Factory211971411383866712551920484810.71
2514msxrevival264113207125586334349272912.59
2611MSX Resources243163892280107811459936279421.45
2742Knightmare Gold Project238188819631432921953699484811.08
2843MSX Legend22352280918941422442931277.81
2944Univers MSX22101114114849696714424.83
3038Knightmare Saga21835125660281033798248347.86
3119Ericb59 Undiscovered cave21812612515937721609188211.48
3246MSX Basic Games2162151376144918129825287610.37
3325Un Mundo de Retro Juegos124253685629165993248116333212254.82
3434UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX1138184917527260116064152484813.23
3552Recuerdos de 8 Bits11160330198294008157507263121.86
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com173.8053
2MSXBlog163.5440
3MSX Village144.2123
4blueMSX127.984
5blueMSX on MSX blue119.4324
6MSX Games World97.8627
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system91.702
8MSX Zone77.640
9Passion MSX70.540
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos54.851

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog18426240
2MSX Zone1702990
3blueMSX1687484
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system1347262
5MSX Village12266323
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone769816
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling497210
10Z80ST-Software482090

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX Recource Center1600
2MSX JAPAN1689
3TSX Files Repository1687
4Pulsa Una Tecla1680
5Paradise of MSX1680
6MSX Image Hosting4273
7www.file-hunter.com49053
8Chicletes para o Cérebro6134
9Distrito Entebras7410
10MSX Nostalgia10220
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #191475 since 10/02/2006