The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 152 registered sites, with 261 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
14MSX Games World4581711545185125415718822127172038104.38
21blueMSX on MSX blue394221796733421430342822272321958116.05
32MSXBlog3534181623341041211025498424045159163.29
43MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2131824215627440923137224147510343.92
513MSX JAPAN14037383610741725948335.73
68MSX Village929389493391532658794812483526136.49
77MSXDEV Team91812671109162392832720157162509630.84
811SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system7812115317487416412949421985478788.15
96CheatMSX.com5465870692054804811940916380110.76
1022Raymond's MSX Pagina51751014718735136421382081494616.60
1116Ericb59 Undiscovered cave51813015256287725862219611.78
1217MSX Image Hosting51191274911012121424874219.20
1321MSX Rating425731950175738879689804513117.50
1418Electric Adventures4850206458473662048939495.19
1529Comunidad MSX4755742176709022342963257316.70
1614MSX Web Game4017811132026520459146713.95
1712blueMSX317421699288010641819676250415157121.20
185MSXPró - The Hardware Page31871072864510111474201188396516236.50
1928Recuerdos de 8 Bits31160330200896518158849294519.98
2025TSX Files Repository3021332813849559648311.59
219sharksym's MSX World2160385552074522218351132199225.67
2215Amusement Factory211971511434892112553674516210.40
2375MSX Calamar2116872101752821131750837265619.14
2424MSX.bas298113523306164998386267515216.74
2557MSX Solutions22042991492915915852932515710.26
2633Knightmare Saga21835126362191033884451487.55
2730MSX Basic Games216215141916971813155931909.89
2853MSX Cassettes!281206932135812273632387.02
2927Un Mundo de Retro Juegos124253685631016121248118758243648.75
3056Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling11740692185552321722602044745.82
3126UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX1138185017576284716065745516212.74
3219msxrevival164224234025908738350304312.60
3332MSX Laboratory1391195220613030202968889443015.55
3437Knightmare Gold Project138198919951457421955190516210.69
3538MyMSX21372627617171511324521916.05
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com189.380
2MSXBlog163.3135
3MSX Village136.529
4blueMSX121.233
5blueMSX on MSX blue116.0939
6MSX Games World104.4045
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system88.177
8MSX Zone72.190
9Passion MSX66.250
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos48.771

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog18712635
2MSX Zone1703020
3blueMSX1694743
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system1360247
5MSX Village1248879
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7837321
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling498991
10Z80ST-Software482540

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX 2 BOX1030
2MSXALL Portal1030
3MSX Recource Center4740
4MSX JAPAN48214
5TSX Files Repository4823
6Pulsa Una Tecla4820
7Paradise of MSX4820
8MSX Image Hosting7415
9www.file-hunter.com8040
10Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro9270
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #202662 since 10/02/2006