The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 150 registered sites, with 987 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
14MSXBlog17233761599241041211025497963394875163.35
21www.file-hunter.com1401843181800109191374521175.38
32MSX Games World128780909518412541571300172939175498.60
43blueMSX on MSX blue684191517732421430342821994861674119.17
55MSX Village5029379274328532658794647803242143.36
615MSX Resources4243163952303107911460606282421.46
720MSX Calamar32116872051561812531748020237220.24
88MSX Web Game2801648571896516044118313.56
97MSX JAPAN270181737068803019940.35
109SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system24812115117246394412949411935450391.48
116MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2331819615411438823137213338481944.27
1210MSXPró - The Hardware Page231871022647504011474201180187487836.94
1313Ericb59 Undiscovered cave171812612746007722015191211.51
1412MSX Information Network1641102031230280345133528228914.65
1516CheatMSX.com14465870151827804611935725351710.16
1624TSX Files Repository1300101642449281519914.15
1714sharksym's MSX World11160375261824521918346392170827.16
1830Comunidad MSX11755732042694322340713228917.79
1917MSX.bas998113493101164258383399486817.13
2018MSX Rating825731947173238579686583484717.86
2128Raymond's MSX Pagina81751014318526129421379337466217.02
2211blueMSX71742169928368291419676203204873127.30
2322msxrevival764113209725626334692275912.57
2427Un Mundo de Retro Juegos624253685629386001248116582215254.17
2519UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX6138184917531262516064317487813.19
2621Electric Adventures6850194898348661796136654.90
2729MSXDEV Team51812671107160462745720154488481232.10
2823MyMSX25372626514741511206419076.33
2944Knightmare Saga51835125760521033810748647.83
3026MSX Image Hosting50106629387149808945817.66
3143MarMSX Develop49918362614131882655348305.50
3237MSX Snatcher Translation Project4161168456574573325948786.82
3325The MSX Repository4110483119945744919023.92
3440MSX Cassettes!481206891904812168429547.34
35108Club Mesxes41012294135650836541.78
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com175.45140
2MSXBlog163.35172
3MSX Village143.3950
4blueMSX127.327
5blueMSX on MSX blue119.2068
6MSX Games World98.58128
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system91.5024
8MSX Zone77.090
9Passion MSX70.110
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos54.206

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog184526172
2MSX Zone1702990
3blueMSX1688247
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13485624
5MSX Village12286750
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7709923
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling497363
10Z80ST-Software482110

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX Recource Center1900
2MSX JAPAN19827
3TSX Files Repository19813
4Paradise of MSX1980
5Pulsa Una Tecla1980
6MSX Image Hosting4575
7www.file-hunter.com520140
8Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro6433
9Distrito Entebras7710
10MSX Nostalgia10520
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #192626 since 10/02/2006