The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 152 registered sites, 2 waiting to be authorized, with 282 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11www.file-hunter.com4533733918001890138693695199.56
22MSX Games World3278110815185125415713001957541928101.53
35blueMSX on MSX blue274191691732421430342822162961848117.04
44MSXBlog2233951614741041211025498267465049163.74
53MSX Village1929389403372532658794754053416139.17
66MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone1231819915561440923137219316499343.92
714MSX JAPAN12031288530741401137337.56
87SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system11812115217393411412949418450467789.47
915MSXPró - The Hardware Page91871032777508311474201185514505236.72
1011sharksym's MSX World8160375301991522218349188188226.14
118MSX Information Network641163231278280345139060246315.86
1218MSX.bas598113503225164738385208504216.90
1334HispaMSX5173245970727731544602050289.15
1416MSX Image Hosting501596423961491157463218.31
1519TSX Files Repository501122788149469137312.58
1612CheatMSX.com4465870471967804811939045369110.58
1720MSX Rating425731950174788739688621502117.65
1813Ericb59 Undiscovered cave41812714266217724359208611.68
1910blueMSX31742169928549821719676232825047123.50
2021msxrevival364218224725808736966293312.60
2124MSX Legend32362682820481422567833317.71
2222MSX Web Game3017710111966519017135714.01
2363MSX Hardware Pagina3000753531349914372.43
2423MSXDEV Team21812671107161512814720156073498631.30
2526Raymond's MSX Pagina21751014318647134721380994483616.75
2652The MSX Files215810496317210192315096304505219.06
2727Electric Adventures2850195728438661944238395.06
2841MyMSX22372626916241511279420816.15
2937Meits' simplistic hide out2111241113375671523542.85
3043The MSX Repository2110491133145818120763.94
3151MSX Hobby2904781935471110830853.60
3235HCC MSX interessegroep21001192422580424072.41
3330Chicletes para o Cérebro200052881418298182.24
3439UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX1138184917556276616065179505212.90
3532Amusement Factory111971411411883912553057505210.50
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com199.7845
2MSXBlog163.7722
3MSX Village139.2119
4blueMSX123.523
5blueMSX on MSX blue117.0927
6MSX Games World101.5732
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system89.4911
8MSX Zone74.010
9Passion MSX67.690
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos50.720

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog18607022
2MSX Zone1703000
3blueMSX1692053
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13555811
5MSX Village12409119
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7776512
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling498220
10Z80ST-Software482290

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX Recource Center3640
2MSX JAPAN37212
3TSX Files Repository3725
4Paradise of MSX3720
5Pulsa Una Tecla3720
6MSX Image Hosting6315
7www.file-hunter.com69445
8Chicletes para o Cérebro8172
9Distrito Entebras9450
10MSX Nostalgia12260
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #199302 since 10/02/2006