The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 150 registered sites, with 1012 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11www.file-hunter.com23824032218001091105678581181.89
23MSXBlog11433781605041041211025498050164935163.12
34MSX Games World109781967518512541571300180806181499.67
42blueMSX on MSX blue894191577732421430342822055791734118.56
55MSX Village3729389308353532658794682833302141.82
66MSX JAPAN3602822280741068425941.25
78SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system29812115167289406412949414077456390.75
812MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone2531819715454440423137215180487944.10
914CheatMSX.com23465870221878804811936738357710.27
107MSXPró - The Hardware Page221871032693505311474201182196493836.90
119blueMSX181742169928478771519676215334933125.99
1215MSX Resources1743184142342107911462207288421.57
1310MSX Information Network1741152341254280345135651234915.18
1456MSX Sampa1713461462861601682249343.41
1518MSX Web Game1601749061906517287124313.91
1611sharksym's MSX World14160375261884521918347345176826.78
1716Ericb59 Undiscovered cave131812613256097722750197211.54
1824TSX Files Repository1200112083949347925913.43
1917MSX Rating1125731947173798619687301490717.79
2013MSX Hobby11904721863471068929713.60
2131Comunidad MSX10755732070697522341213234917.54
2220Raymond's MSX Pagina91751014318560132021379845472216.91
2327Un Mundo de Retro Juegos824253685629736026248117058221252.92
2425MSX Calamar8116872071597814731748639243220.00
2522msxrevival764214214325748735521281912.60
2632MSX Legend72362581719571422510132177.80
2728MSX Image Hosting70107134293149904251817.46
2826MSX GOLD5100711128314674157036759363910.10
2930Electric Adventures5850195188379661844137254.95
3046Knightmare Saga51835125960921033829349247.78
3123MSXDEV Team41812671107160872764720155088487231.83
3239Recuerdos de 8 Bits41160330199194728157927272121.29
3336MarMSX Develop49918362614173882674848905.47
3419MSX.bas498113493141164458383954492817.04
3537MSX Laboratory4391194217612846202967719420616.10
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com181.79238
2MSXBlog163.13114
3MSX Village141.8537
4blueMSX126.0218
5blueMSX on MSX blue118.5789
6MSX Games World99.67109
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system90.7629
8MSX Zone76.000
9Passion MSX69.250
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos52.948

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog185022114
2MSX Zone1703000
3blueMSX16896518
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13509229
5MSX Village12325537
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7731125
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling497601
10Z80ST-Software482131

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSX Recource Center2500
2MSX JAPAN25836
3TSX Files Repository25812
4Paradise of MSX2580
5Pulsa Una Tecla2580
6MSX Image Hosting5177
7www.file-hunter.com580238
8Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro7033
9Distrito Entebras8310
10MSX Nostalgia11120
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #195211 since 10/02/2006