The Popularity Meter for your MSX Site!


What is it?NewsJoinTop ListTop List 2
Retrieve IDUpdate InfoYour CodeSupport

Top MSX Sites - Click Here for Extra Stats

There are 152 registered sites, with 891 total visitors today.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>
# #y Site Today Best! Top5 Top10 Top25 Top50 Max Total Days Avg
11MSX Games World15579211455185125415713002071312004103.36
23MSXBlog15334121620541041211025498385625125163.62
32blueMSX on MSX blue864191765733421430342822235501924116.19
44MSX Village4629389473377532658794801183492137.49
55MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone4531821215623440923137222491506943.89
66MSXPró - The Hardware Page341871032837509811474201187511512836.57
77SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system29812115277458415412949421091475388.59
89MSX JAPAN29033355590741633044936.37
912MSX Resources2543234552484108011466335307421.58
1016CheatMSX.com17465870582031804811940342376710.71
1114msxrevival1764220231025908737905300912.60
1210sharksym's MSX World16160375402056522218350499195825.79
1311MSX Image Hosting151191234621002121377570819.46
1426MSX Web Game14017710841986520058143314.00
158blueMSX1317421699287110391819676245015123121.90
1622Raymond's MSX Pagina131751014718708135721381802491216.65
1718MSX.bas1098113523280164918385985511816.80
1817MSX Rating825731950175448829689491509717.56
1915MSXDEV Team81812671107162102829720156781506230.97
2029MSX Calamar7116872101728820231750585262219.29
2113Electric Adventures7850206208464662015339155.15
2219Ericb59 Undiscovered cave71813014956247725470216211.78
2336Fabf MSX page71315701166113752519323.89
2424Comunidad MSX6755732165706822342732253916.83
2530Knightmare Gold Project638198919881454921955027512810.73
2634MyMSX26372627316901511311521576.08
2731MSX Solutions62042991490913215852815512310.31
2835HispaMSX6173245971828291544636451049.08
2937MSX Eggerland611031511560451030120075.13
3045The MSX Files515810496317211197115096465512818.81
3127UZIX - UNIX Implementation for MSX5138184917564282716065527512812.78
3233MSX Laboratory5391195220313000202968736439615.64
3342MSX Basic Games516215140416801813133731569.93
3457MSX Snatcher Translation Project5161168576780573438451286.71
3550MSX Spain512101227018831161500226645.63
#Best (Average)AvgToday
1www.file-hunter.com197.603
2MSXBlog163.62153
3MSX Village137.5246
4blueMSX121.9213
5blueMSX on MSX blue116.2186
6MSX Games World103.33155
7SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system88.6129
8MSX Zone72.740
9Passion MSX66.680
10Un Mundo de Retro Juegos49.364

#Best (Points)PointsToday
1MSXBlog186806153
2MSX Zone1703020
3blueMSX16938813
4SymbOS MSX multitasking operating system13587429
5MSX Village12467146
6Passion MSX950030
7MSX Posse901860
8MSX Zone - Computer Emuzone7811745
9Msxflash info site of OMNISOFT and selling498792
10Z80ST-Software482490

#New SitesDaysToday
1MSXALL Portal691
2MSX 2 BOX690
3MSX Recource Center4400
4MSX JAPAN44829
5TSX Files Repository4485
6Paradise of MSX4480
7Pulsa Una Tecla4480
8MSX Image Hosting70715
9www.file-hunter.com7703
10Chicletes para o CĂ©rebro8932
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | >>

Symbols
#Today's site position. Red means worse than yesterday. Green means better than yesterday.
#yYesterday's site position.
SiteSite name and link.
TodayNumber of different IPs accessed the site today. Red means the number of visits is below the daily average. Green means the number of visits is above the daily average. Blue means today is the most visited day of site's history. If you place the mouse pointer over this number and wait for a while, the site ratio will be displayed.
BestNumber of days the site finished as "number one".
Top5~Top50   Number of days the site finished among the 50 best sites.
MaxMaximum number of different visits the site ever had in a single day.
TotalTotal of different visits since the register date.
DaysNumber of days since the site was registered.
AvgAverage number of different visits per day.
PointsA weighted sum of all Best (16 points), Top5 (8 points), Top10 (4 points), Top25 (2 points) and Top50 (1 point) a site had in the past.


Visitor #201804 since 10/02/2006